{"id":51318,"date":"2023-05-01T13:41:01","date_gmt":"2023-05-01T13:41:01","guid":{"rendered":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318"},"modified":"2023-05-01T13:41:01","modified_gmt":"2023-05-01T13:41:01","slug":"orthocomfoot-mens-slip-on-shoes-with-arch-support-comfortable-slippers-for-plantar-fasciitis-orthopedic-loafers-for-walking-casual-boat-shoes-for-heel-and-foot-pain-relief","status":"publish","type":"post","link":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318","title":{"rendered":"OrthoComfoot Men&#8217;s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief"},"content":{"rendered":"<p><img decoding=\"async\" src=\"https:\/\/m.media-amazon.com\/images\/I\/41zBG14D3YL._AC_.jpg\" class=\"wp_automatic_gallery\" \/><img decoding=\"async\" src=\"https:\/\/m.media-amazon.com\/images\/I\/41uYYlrIySL._AC_.jpg\" class=\"wp_automatic_gallery\" \/><img decoding=\"async\" src=\"https:\/\/m.media-amazon.com\/images\/I\/51fSRBkhphL._AC_.jpg\" class=\"wp_automatic_gallery\" \/><img decoding=\"async\" src=\"https:\/\/m.media-amazon.com\/images\/I\/41G7pHN+38L._AC_.jpg\" class=\"wp_automatic_gallery\" \/><img decoding=\"async\" src=\"https:\/\/m.media-amazon.com\/images\/I\/51F6Eg+O1VL._AC_.jpg\" class=\"wp_automatic_gallery\" \/><img decoding=\"async\" src=\"https:\/\/m.media-amazon.com\/images\/I\/51ZWQXrdSSL._AC_.jpg\" class=\"wp_automatic_gallery\" \/><br \/>\nPrice: <span style=\"color:#b12704\">[price_with_discount]<\/span><br \/><i><small>(as of [price_update_date] \u2013 <span class=\"wp_automatic_amazon_disclaimer\" title=\"Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date\/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on [relevant Amazon Site(s), as applicable] at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.\">Details<\/span>)<\/small><\/i><\/p>\n<p><a href=\"https:\/\/amazon.com\/dp\/B0BHY7D1QJ?tag=e038-20\"><img data-recalc-dims=\"1\" decoding=\"async\" src=\"https:\/\/i0.wp.com\/i.imgur.com\/ISRHEWs.png?w=720&ssl=1\"><\/a><br \/>\n[ad_1]<\/p>\n<p>         From the brand                                  <\/p>\n<p>                                      <img data-recalc-dims=\"1\" decoding=\"async\" alt=\"2131236\" src=\"https:\/\/i0.wp.com\/images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com\/images\/G\/01\/x-locale\/common\/grey-pixel.gif?w=720&ssl=1\" class=\"a-lazy-loaded\" data-src=\"https:\/\/m.media-amazon.com\/images\/S\/aplus-media-library-service-media\/7e9d7075-2f2b-4103-9872-646d55819046.__CR0,0,1464,625_PT0_SX1464_V1___.jpg\"><img decoding=\"async\" alt=\"2131236\" src=\"https:\/\/m.media-amazon.com\/images\/S\/aplus-media-library-service-media\/7e9d7075-2f2b-4103-9872-646d55819046.__CR0,0,1464,625_PT0_SX1464_V1___.jpg\">   <\/p>\n<p>                                      <img data-recalc-dims=\"1\" decoding=\"async\" alt=\"14\" src=\"https:\/\/i0.wp.com\/images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com\/images\/G\/01\/x-locale\/common\/grey-pixel.gif?w=720&ssl=1\" class=\"a-lazy-loaded\" data-src=\"https:\/\/m.media-amazon.com\/images\/S\/aplus-media-library-service-media\/7248f94f-1f54-45ce-8be6-62e5f494bff8.__CR0,0,315,145_PT0_SX315_V1___.jpg\"><img decoding=\"async\" alt=\"14\" src=\"https:\/\/m.media-amazon.com\/images\/S\/aplus-media-library-service-media\/7248f94f-1f54-45ce-8be6-62e5f494bff8.__CR0,0,315,145_PT0_SX315_V1___.jpg\">   <\/p>\n<p> About Orthocomfoot <\/p>\n<p> We have dedicated in providing the high quality shoes, insoles and the most personalized purchase experience for many years. <\/p>\n<p> In order to develop a variety of fashion shoes, We have been walking in different places. But long time walking hurt our foot. <\/p>\n<p> Orthocomfoot. It means we will provide ultimate comfortable orthotic shoes and insoles to improve overall wellness. <\/p>\n<h3> Arch Support Shoes <\/h3>\n<p class=\"apm-brand-story-stores-link\">\n<h3> Comfort Fashion Sneakers <\/h3>\n<p class=\"apm-brand-story-stores-link\">\n<h3> Comfortable Shoe for Flat Feet <\/h3>\n<p class=\"apm-brand-story-stores-link\">\n<h3> Arch Support Fashion Sneakers <\/h3>\n<p class=\"apm-brand-story-stores-link\">\n<h3> Plantar Fasciitis Shoes <\/h3>\n<p class=\"apm-brand-story-stores-link\">\n<h3> Plantar Fasciitis Casual Shoes <\/h3>\n<p class=\"apm-brand-story-stores-link\">\n<p> Product Dimensions                                    \u200f                                        :                                    \u200e                                 5.91 x 4.72 x 0.59 inches; 8.82 Ounces <br \/> Item model number                                    \u200f                                        :                                    \u200e                                 OFJC02-W2-8 <br \/> Department                                    \u200f                                        :                                    \u200e                                 Mens <br \/> Date First Available                                    \u200f                                        :                                    \u200e                                 December 21, 2021 <br \/> Manufacturer                                    \u200f                                        :                                    \u200e                                 OrthoComfoot <br \/> ASIN                                    \u200f                                        :                                    \u200e                                 B09NW7FLLT <\/p>\n<p>Imported<br \/>THIS SHOES RUNS SMALL, PLEASE CHOOSE SIZE UP. sole<br \/>\u2605CRAFTED ORTHOPEDIC INSOLE: The removeable insole offers strong arch support made of hard TPU and cushioning layer with PU memory foam base- works wonders to enhance comfort and ease pain on the foot and heel.Latex metatarsal pad support help relieve foot pressure and fatigue.Massaging gel waves absorb shock and provide cushioning for all-day comfort, its rugged construction withstands the impact and forces exerted on your feet.The particles on the inserts cover massage your feet while you walk.<br \/>\u2605MOST COMFORTABLE: Adopt High-quality Canvas fabric and Cow suede Leather, combined with firm and delicate upper stitching workmanship, maximizes the simplicity of exquisite sense of the sneakers are perfect with fashion. This shoes with moisture-wicking, ultra soft lining optimizes the fitness and ultimate comfort for your feet and allow your feet to breathe, which can keep you away from sweaty feet and fatigue in any time.<br \/>\u2605PERFECT SWITCH BETWEEN SHOES AND SLIPPERS: Humanized foldable design in heel for you can either wear them as Slip On or freely turn them into Slippers, easily slide in for instant comfort whenever you want your feet relaxed. Super lightweight can reduce the burden for your foot and make you feel freedom during walking.<br \/>\u2605HIGH QUALITY SOLE: The slip on lofers EVA sole with obvious pattern provides excellent traction and stability for all surfaces and terrains to provide you with all the flexibility and support you need. Environmental friendly and lightweight sole offers you decent grip, making you walk steadily outdoors.<br \/>\u2605THE FOLLOWING FOOT PROBLEMS ARE THAT WHY YOU CHOOSE OUR LOAFERS: Plantar Fasciitis \u2013 flat feet- over pronation \u2013 Diabetic \u2013 Neuropathy \u2013 Achilles tendonitis \u2013 Bunion \u2013 Back pain \u2013 Ankle Pain- Fallen back pain \u2013 Hip pain \u2013 Heal pain \u2013 Heel Spurs \u2013 Foot pain \u2013 Arches \u2013 Foot Pain \u2013 Hammer Toes \u2013 Edema \u2013 Metatarsalgia \u2013 low back \u2013 diabetes \u2013 arthritis \u2014 high arch \u2013 Arch Pain and Arch Strain \u2013 mallet toe \u2013 ball of foot pain \u2013 knee and hip pain \u2013 heel pain and heel spur.<br \/>\n<br \/>[ad_2]<\/p>\n","protected":false},"excerpt":{"rendered":"<p>Price: [price_with_discount](as of [price_update_date] \u2013 Details) [ad_1] From the brand About Orthocomfoot We have dedicated in providing the high quality shoes, insoles and the most personalized purchase experience for many years. In order to develop a variety of fashion shoes, We have been walking in different places. But long time walking hurt our foot. Orthocomfoot. It means we will provide [&hellip;]<\/p>\n","protected":false},"author":1,"featured_media":51319,"comment_status":"closed","ping_status":"closed","sticky":false,"template":"","format":"standard","meta":{"om_disable_all_campaigns":false,"_monsterinsights_skip_tracking":false,"_monsterinsights_sitenote_active":false,"_monsterinsights_sitenote_note":"","_monsterinsights_sitenote_category":0,"_jetpack_newsletter_access":"","_jetpack_dont_email_post_to_subs":false,"_jetpack_newsletter_tier_id":0,"_jetpack_memberships_contains_paywalled_content":false,"_jetpack_feature_clip_id":0,"_jetpack_memberships_contains_paid_content":false,"footnotes":"","jetpack_post_was_ever_published":false},"categories":[8],"tags":[],"class_list":["post-51318","post","type-post","status-publish","format-standard","has-post-thumbnail","hentry","category-bags-shoes"],"aioseo_notices":[],"aioseo_head":"\n\t\t<!-- All in One SEO 4.9.8 - aioseo.com -->\n\t<meta name=\"description\" content=\"Price: [price_with_discount](as of [price_update_date] - Details) [ad_1] From the brand About Orthocomfoot We have dedicated in providing the high quality shoes, insoles and the most personalized purchase experience for many years. In order to develop a variety of fashion shoes, We have been walking in different places. But long time walking hurt our foot. Orthocomfoot.\" \/>\n\t<meta name=\"robots\" content=\"max-image-preview:large\" \/>\n\t<meta name=\"author\" content=\"Shoppingdealer\"\/>\n\t<link rel=\"canonical\" href=\"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318\" \/>\n\t<meta name=\"generator\" content=\"All in One SEO (AIOSEO) 4.9.8\" \/>\n\t\t<meta property=\"og:locale\" content=\"en_US\" \/>\n\t\t<meta property=\"og:site_name\" content=\"Shoppingdealer - Top Products , Top Brands ,Daily Deals and Sales\" \/>\n\t\t<meta property=\"og:type\" content=\"article\" \/>\n\t\t<meta property=\"og:title\" content=\"OrthoComfoot Men\u2019s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief - Shoppingdealer\" \/>\n\t\t<meta property=\"og:description\" content=\"Price: [price_with_discount](as of [price_update_date] - Details) [ad_1] From the brand About Orthocomfoot We have dedicated in providing the high quality shoes, insoles and the most personalized purchase experience for many years. In order to develop a variety of fashion shoes, We have been walking in different places. But long time walking hurt our foot. Orthocomfoot.\" \/>\n\t\t<meta property=\"og:url\" content=\"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318\" \/>\n\t\t<meta property=\"article:published_time\" content=\"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00\" \/>\n\t\t<meta property=\"article:modified_time\" content=\"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00\" \/>\n\t\t<meta name=\"twitter:card\" content=\"summary_large_image\" \/>\n\t\t<meta name=\"twitter:title\" content=\"OrthoComfoot Men\u2019s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief - Shoppingdealer\" \/>\n\t\t<meta name=\"twitter:description\" content=\"Price: [price_with_discount](as of [price_update_date] - Details) [ad_1] From the brand About Orthocomfoot We have dedicated in providing the high quality shoes, insoles and the most personalized purchase experience for many years. In order to develop a variety of fashion shoes, We have been walking in different places. But long time walking hurt our foot. Orthocomfoot.\" \/>\n\t\t<script type=\"application\/ld+json\" class=\"aioseo-schema\">\n\t\t\t{\"@context\":\"https:\\\/\\\/schema.org\",\"@graph\":[{\"@type\":\"BlogPosting\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?p=51318#blogposting\",\"name\":\"OrthoComfoot Men\\u2019s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief - Shoppingdealer\",\"headline\":\"OrthoComfoot Men&#8217;s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief\",\"author\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?author=1#author\"},\"publisher\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/#organization\"},\"image\":{\"@type\":\"ImageObject\",\"url\":\"https:\\\/\\\/i0.wp.com\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/wp-content\\\/uploads\\\/2023\\\/05\\\/41zBG14D3YL._AC_.jpg?fit=477%2C237&ssl=1\",\"width\":477,\"height\":237},\"datePublished\":\"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00\",\"dateModified\":\"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00\",\"inLanguage\":\"en-US\",\"mainEntityOfPage\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?p=51318#webpage\"},\"isPartOf\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?p=51318#webpage\"},\"articleSection\":\"Bags &amp; Shoes\"},{\"@type\":\"BreadcrumbList\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?p=51318#breadcrumblist\",\"itemListElement\":[{\"@type\":\"ListItem\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com#listItem\",\"position\":1,\"name\":\"Home\",\"item\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\",\"nextItem\":{\"@type\":\"ListItem\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?cat=8#listItem\",\"name\":\"Bags &amp; Shoes\"}},{\"@type\":\"ListItem\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?cat=8#listItem\",\"position\":2,\"name\":\"Bags &amp; Shoes\",\"item\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?cat=8\",\"nextItem\":{\"@type\":\"ListItem\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?p=51318#listItem\",\"name\":\"OrthoComfoot Men&#8217;s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief\"},\"previousItem\":{\"@type\":\"ListItem\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com#listItem\",\"name\":\"Home\"}},{\"@type\":\"ListItem\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?p=51318#listItem\",\"position\":3,\"name\":\"OrthoComfoot Men&#8217;s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief\",\"previousItem\":{\"@type\":\"ListItem\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?cat=8#listItem\",\"name\":\"Bags &amp; Shoes\"}}]},{\"@type\":\"Organization\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/#organization\",\"name\":\"Shoppingdealer\",\"description\":\"Top Products , Top Brands ,Daily Deals and Sales\",\"url\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/\"},{\"@type\":\"Person\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?author=1#author\",\"url\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?author=1\",\"name\":\"Shoppingdealer\"},{\"@type\":\"WebPage\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?p=51318#webpage\",\"url\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?p=51318\",\"name\":\"OrthoComfoot Men\\u2019s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief - Shoppingdealer\",\"description\":\"Price: [price_with_discount](as of [price_update_date] - Details) [ad_1] From the brand About Orthocomfoot We have dedicated in providing the high quality shoes, insoles and the most personalized purchase experience for many years. In order to develop a variety of fashion shoes, We have been walking in different places. But long time walking hurt our foot. Orthocomfoot.\",\"inLanguage\":\"en-US\",\"isPartOf\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/#website\"},\"breadcrumb\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?p=51318#breadcrumblist\"},\"author\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?author=1#author\"},\"creator\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?author=1#author\"},\"image\":{\"@type\":\"ImageObject\",\"url\":\"https:\\\/\\\/i0.wp.com\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/wp-content\\\/uploads\\\/2023\\\/05\\\/41zBG14D3YL._AC_.jpg?fit=477%2C237&ssl=1\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?p=51318\\\/#mainImage\",\"width\":477,\"height\":237},\"primaryImageOfPage\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/?p=51318#mainImage\"},\"datePublished\":\"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00\",\"dateModified\":\"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00\"},{\"@type\":\"WebSite\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/#website\",\"url\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/\",\"name\":\"Shoppingdealer\",\"description\":\"Top Products , Top Brands ,Daily Deals and Sales\",\"inLanguage\":\"en-US\",\"publisher\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/shoppingdealer.com\\\/#organization\"}}]}\n\t\t<\/script>\n\t\t<!-- All in One SEO -->\n\n","aioseo_head_json":{"title":"OrthoComfoot Men\u2019s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief - Shoppingdealer","description":"Price: [price_with_discount](as of [price_update_date] - Details) [ad_1] From the brand About Orthocomfoot We have dedicated in providing the high quality shoes, insoles and the most personalized purchase experience for many years. In order to develop a variety of fashion shoes, We have been walking in different places. But long time walking hurt our foot. Orthocomfoot.","canonical_url":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318","robots":"max-image-preview:large","keywords":"","webmasterTools":{"miscellaneous":""},"schema":{"@context":"https:\/\/schema.org","@graph":[{"@type":"BlogPosting","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318#blogposting","name":"OrthoComfoot Men\u2019s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief - Shoppingdealer","headline":"OrthoComfoot Men&#8217;s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief","author":{"@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?author=1#author"},"publisher":{"@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/#organization"},"image":{"@type":"ImageObject","url":"https:\/\/i0.wp.com\/shoppingdealer.com\/wp-content\/uploads\/2023\/05\/41zBG14D3YL._AC_.jpg?fit=477%2C237&ssl=1","width":477,"height":237},"datePublished":"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00","dateModified":"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00","inLanguage":"en-US","mainEntityOfPage":{"@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318#webpage"},"isPartOf":{"@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318#webpage"},"articleSection":"Bags &amp; Shoes"},{"@type":"BreadcrumbList","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318#breadcrumblist","itemListElement":[{"@type":"ListItem","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com#listItem","position":1,"name":"Home","item":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com","nextItem":{"@type":"ListItem","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?cat=8#listItem","name":"Bags &amp; Shoes"}},{"@type":"ListItem","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?cat=8#listItem","position":2,"name":"Bags &amp; Shoes","item":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?cat=8","nextItem":{"@type":"ListItem","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318#listItem","name":"OrthoComfoot Men&#8217;s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief"},"previousItem":{"@type":"ListItem","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com#listItem","name":"Home"}},{"@type":"ListItem","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318#listItem","position":3,"name":"OrthoComfoot Men&#8217;s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief","previousItem":{"@type":"ListItem","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?cat=8#listItem","name":"Bags &amp; Shoes"}}]},{"@type":"Organization","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/#organization","name":"Shoppingdealer","description":"Top Products , Top Brands ,Daily Deals and Sales","url":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/"},{"@type":"Person","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?author=1#author","url":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?author=1","name":"Shoppingdealer"},{"@type":"WebPage","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318#webpage","url":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318","name":"OrthoComfoot Men\u2019s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief - Shoppingdealer","description":"Price: [price_with_discount](as of [price_update_date] - Details) [ad_1] From the brand About Orthocomfoot We have dedicated in providing the high quality shoes, insoles and the most personalized purchase experience for many years. In order to develop a variety of fashion shoes, We have been walking in different places. But long time walking hurt our foot. Orthocomfoot.","inLanguage":"en-US","isPartOf":{"@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/#website"},"breadcrumb":{"@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318#breadcrumblist"},"author":{"@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?author=1#author"},"creator":{"@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?author=1#author"},"image":{"@type":"ImageObject","url":"https:\/\/i0.wp.com\/shoppingdealer.com\/wp-content\/uploads\/2023\/05\/41zBG14D3YL._AC_.jpg?fit=477%2C237&ssl=1","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318\/#mainImage","width":477,"height":237},"primaryImageOfPage":{"@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318#mainImage"},"datePublished":"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00","dateModified":"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00"},{"@type":"WebSite","@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/#website","url":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/","name":"Shoppingdealer","description":"Top Products , Top Brands ,Daily Deals and Sales","inLanguage":"en-US","publisher":{"@id":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/#organization"}}]},"og:locale":"en_US","og:site_name":"Shoppingdealer - Top Products , Top Brands ,Daily Deals and Sales","og:type":"article","og:title":"OrthoComfoot Men\u2019s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief - Shoppingdealer","og:description":"Price: [price_with_discount](as of [price_update_date] - Details) [ad_1] From the brand About Orthocomfoot We have dedicated in providing the high quality shoes, insoles and the most personalized purchase experience for many years. In order to develop a variety of fashion shoes, We have been walking in different places. But long time walking hurt our foot. Orthocomfoot.","og:url":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318","article:published_time":"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00","article:modified_time":"2023-05-01T13:41:01+00:00","twitter:card":"summary_large_image","twitter:title":"OrthoComfoot Men\u2019s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief - Shoppingdealer","twitter:description":"Price: [price_with_discount](as of [price_update_date] - Details) [ad_1] From the brand About Orthocomfoot We have dedicated in providing the high quality shoes, insoles and the most personalized purchase experience for many years. In order to develop a variety of fashion shoes, We have been walking in different places. But long time walking hurt our foot. Orthocomfoot."},"aioseo_meta_data":{"post_id":"51318","title":null,"description":null,"keywords":null,"keyphrases":null,"primary_term":null,"canonical_url":null,"og_title":null,"og_description":null,"og_object_type":"default","og_image_type":"default","og_image_url":null,"og_image_width":null,"og_image_height":null,"og_image_custom_url":null,"og_image_custom_fields":null,"og_video":null,"og_custom_url":null,"og_article_section":null,"og_article_tags":null,"twitter_use_og":false,"twitter_card":"default","twitter_image_type":"default","twitter_image_url":null,"twitter_image_custom_url":null,"twitter_image_custom_fields":null,"twitter_title":null,"twitter_description":null,"schema":{"blockGraphs":[],"customGraphs":[],"default":{"data":{"Article":[],"Course":[],"Dataset":[],"FAQPage":[],"Movie":[],"Person":[],"Product":[],"ProductReview":[],"Car":[],"Recipe":[],"Service":[],"SoftwareApplication":[],"WebPage":[]},"graphName":"","isEnabled":true},"graphs":[]},"schema_type":"default","schema_type_options":null,"pillar_content":false,"robots_default":true,"robots_noindex":false,"robots_noarchive":false,"robots_nosnippet":false,"robots_nofollow":false,"robots_noimageindex":false,"robots_noodp":false,"robots_notranslate":false,"robots_max_snippet":null,"robots_max_videopreview":null,"robots_max_imagepreview":"large","priority":null,"frequency":null,"local_seo":null,"breadcrumb_settings":null,"limit_modified_date":false,"ai":null,"created":"2023-05-01 13:44:43","updated":"2025-06-07 15:40:36","seo_analyzer_scan_date":null},"aioseo_breadcrumb":"<div class=\"aioseo-breadcrumbs\"><span class=\"aioseo-breadcrumb\">\n\t\t\t<a href=\"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\" title=\"Home\">Home<\/a>\n\t\t<\/span><span class=\"aioseo-breadcrumb-separator\">&raquo;<\/span><span class=\"aioseo-breadcrumb\">\n\t\t\t<a href=\"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?cat=8\" title=\"Bags &amp; Shoes\">Bags &amp; Shoes<\/a>\n\t\t<\/span><span class=\"aioseo-breadcrumb-separator\">&raquo;<\/span><span class=\"aioseo-breadcrumb\">\n\t\t\tOrthoComfoot Men\u2019s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief\n\t\t<\/span><\/div>","aioseo_breadcrumb_json":[{"label":"Home","link":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com"},{"label":"Bags &amp; Shoes","link":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?cat=8"},{"label":"OrthoComfoot Men&#8217;s Slip on Shoes with Arch Support, Comfortable Slippers for Plantar Fasciitis, Orthopedic Loafers for Walking, Casual Boat Shoes for Heel and Foot Pain Relief","link":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/?p=51318"}],"jetpack_featured_media_url":"https:\/\/i0.wp.com\/shoppingdealer.com\/wp-content\/uploads\/2023\/05\/41zBG14D3YL._AC_.jpg?fit=477%2C237&ssl=1","jetpack_sharing_enabled":true,"jetpack_likes_enabled":true,"_links":{"self":[{"href":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/index.php?rest_route=\/wp\/v2\/posts\/51318","targetHints":{"allow":["GET"]}}],"collection":[{"href":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/index.php?rest_route=\/wp\/v2\/posts"}],"about":[{"href":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/index.php?rest_route=\/wp\/v2\/types\/post"}],"author":[{"embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/index.php?rest_route=\/wp\/v2\/users\/1"}],"replies":[{"embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/index.php?rest_route=%2Fwp%2Fv2%2Fcomments&post=51318"}],"version-history":[{"count":0,"href":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/index.php?rest_route=\/wp\/v2\/posts\/51318\/revisions"}],"wp:featuredmedia":[{"embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/index.php?rest_route=\/wp\/v2\/media\/51319"}],"wp:attachment":[{"href":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/index.php?rest_route=%2Fwp%2Fv2%2Fmedia&parent=51318"}],"wp:term":[{"taxonomy":"category","embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/index.php?rest_route=%2Fwp%2Fv2%2Fcategories&post=51318"},{"taxonomy":"post_tag","embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/shoppingdealer.com\/index.php?rest_route=%2Fwp%2Fv2%2Ftags&post=51318"}],"curies":[{"name":"wp","href":"https:\/\/api.w.org\/{rel}","templated":true}]}}